Find a Licensed Insolvency Trustee - Search Results

  • 212 Licensed Insolvency Trustee Firm(s) Found
  • 1,054 Individual Licensed Insolvency Trustee(s) Found

Here are the results - you may have to scroll to view both lists.

212 Licensed Insolvency Trustee Firm(s) Found

  1. A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  2. A. FARBER & PARTNERS LTD.
  3. A. JOHN PAGE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  4. A. MILLER & ASSOCIATES INC.
  5. A.C. WARING & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. ABAKHAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  7. AC STEVENSON & PARTNERS LTD.
  8. ADAMSON & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. ALBERT GELMAN INC.
  10. ALLAN MARSHALL & ASSOCIATES INC.
  11. ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  12. ANDRE ALLARD & ASSOCIES INC.
  13. ANDRE GABBAY & ASSOCIES INC.
  14. ANDREW DALGLEISH & ASSOCIATES /ASSOCIES INC.
  15. ANNE PERRAULT & ASSOCIE(S) / ASSOCIATES INC.
  16. BAIGEL CORP.
  17. BARRY NYKYFORUK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  18. BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  19. BELHUMEUR SYNDICS INC.
  20. BERNIER & ASSOCIES/ ASSOCIATES INC.
  21. BETH MAYNARD & ASSOCIATES. INC.
  22. BLT LAPOINTE & ASSOCIES INC.
  23. BOALE, WOOD & COMPANY LTD.
  24. BORSELLINO CONSULTING INC.
  25. BOUDREAU HADDAD INC.
  26. BREEN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  27. BRESSE SYNDICS INC.
  28. BRIAN RABY & ASSOCIATES INC.
  29. BRIEF & ASSOCIATES INC.
  30. BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  31. BUREAU DE SYNDIC PIERRE LEMIEUX INC.
  32. C.E. CRAIG & ASSOCIATES INC.
  33. CAMERON - OKOLITA INC.
  34. CAMPBELL, SAUNDERS LTD
  35. CHANDE & COMPANY INC.
  36. CHARLES ADVISORY SERVICES INC.
  37. CHOREL & ASSOCIES INC.
  38. COLLINS BARROW BROWN INC.
  39. COLLINS BARROW TORONTO LIMITED
  40. COOPER & COMPANY LTD.
  41. COOPERMAN & COMPANY INC.
  42. CRAWFORD, SMITH AND SWALLOW INC.
  43. CROWE MACKAY & COMPANY LTD
  44. CROWE SOBERMAN INC.
  45. D & A MACLEOD COMPANY LTD
  46. D. KWASNICKY & ASSOCIATES INC.
  47. D. MANNING & ASSOCIATES INC.
  48. D. THODE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  49. DANIEL BRODEUR & ASSOCIES, SYNDICS INC.
  50. DANIEL GIROUARD & ASSOCIES INC.
  51. DAVID REYNOLDS AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  52. DAVID SKLAR & ASSOCIATES INC.
  53. DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  54. DEMERS BEAULNE INC.
  55. DENIS ALLAIN & ASSOCIES INC.
  56. DENIS FORTIER SYNDIC INC.
  57. DEREK L. CHASE & ASSOCIATES LTD
  58. DEVLETIAN & ASSOCIES INC.
  59. DODICK LANDAU INC.
  60. DON ALLEN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  61. DOUG LEE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  62. DOYLE SALEWSKI INC.
  63. DUFF & PHELPS CANADA RESTRUCTURING LIMITED
  64. E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  65. ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  66. EXELBY & PARTNERS LTD.
  67. F.J. ZIELSKI & ASSOCIATES INC.
  68. FABER INC.
  69. FISET&ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC/FISET&PRTNRS TRUSTEE INC
  70. FONG & PARTNERS INC.
  71. FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  72. FOX-MILES & ASSOCIATES INC.
  73. FRANCOIS HUOT & ASSOCIES SYNDIC LTEE
  74. FRECHETTE & ASSOCIES INC.
  75. FREDERICK & COMPANY LTD
  76. FRENDO AND PARTNERS INC.
  77. FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  78. G. MOROSO & ASSOCIATES INC.
  79. G. POWROZNIK GROUP INC.
  80. G. SLOCOMBE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  81. GEARY AND COMPANY LIMITED
  82. GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  83. GLOVER-DRENNAN INC.
  84. GOLDHAR & ASSOCIATES LTD
  85. GOLDING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  86. GOTH & COMPANY LTD.
  87. GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  88. GREEN LANDERS LIMITED
  89. GROUPE LEBLANC SYNDIC INC.
  90. GROUPE PIGEON SYNDICS INC.
  91. GROUPE SERPONE INC.
  92. H. H. DAVIS & ASSOC. INC.
  93. HARDIE & KELLY INC.
  94. HARRIS & PARTNERS INC
  95. HOULE ROY S.A.
  96. HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  97. HUDSON & COMPANY INSOLVENCY TRUSTEES INC
  98. IANNITELLO & ASSOCIES INC.
  99. IRA SMITH TRUSTEE & RECEIVER INC.
  100. J. BOTTOM & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  101. J.P. GRACI & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  102. JAMES B. WALKER & CO. LTD
  103. JAMES WILLIAMS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  104. JANES & NOSEWORTHY LIMITED
  105. JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  106. JEAN LELIEVRE SYNDIC
  107. JEANNOT FILLION SYNDIC INC.
  108. JOHN D. MCKEOWN INC.
  109. JOHN S. BEVERLEY & ASSOCIATES INC.
  110. JOLIN, TURCOTTE & ASSOCIES INC
  111. KEITH G. COLLINS LTD.
  112. KEN ROWAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  113. KEVIN THATCHER & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  114. KPMG INC.
  115. KRIEGER & COMPANY INC.
  116. KSV KOFMAN INC.
  117. KUNJAR SHARMA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  118. L. C. TAYLOR & CO. LTD.
  119. L.W. MURPHY LTD.
  120. LABELLE, MARQUIS INC.
  121. LAFRENIERE GBM INC.
  122. LAURA GYLDENBJERG & ASSOCIATES INC.
  123. LAZARD & ASSOCIATES INC.
  124. LAZER GRANT INC.
  125. LE GROUPE FULLER LANDAU INC.
  126. LEBLOND ET ASSOCIES INC.
  127. LEMIEUX NOLET INC.
  128. LINK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  129. LITWIN BOYADJIAN INC.
  130. LOCKE CONSULTING INC.
  131. LOUIS LANGEVIN INC.
  132. M. DIAMOND & ASSOCIATES/ASSOCIES INC.
  133. MACKENZIE, GILLIS, MACDOUGALL INC.
  134. MACPHERSON & ASSOCIATES INC.
  135. MALLETTE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES INC.
  136. MANKU & ASSOCIATES INC.
  137. MARIA RICKARD & ASSOCIATES INC.
  138. MENDLOWITZ & ASSOCIATES INC.
  139. MICHEL LAROUCHE SYNDIC S.A.
  140. MICHEL VERDIER & ASSOCIES INC
  141. MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  142. MORGAN & PARTNERS INC.
  143. MOSES ADVISORY GROUP INC.
  144. MSI SPERGEL INC
  145. McLENNAN & COMPANY LTD.
  146. N. SEGUIN INC.
  147. NATHALIE BRAULT SYNDIC INC.
  148. NOEL R. ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  149. NOISEUX SYNDIC INC.
  150. PADDON + YORKE INC.
  151. PAT ROBINSON INC.
  152. PAUL J. PICKERING AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  153. PETRIE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  154. PETRIE RAYMOND INC.
  155. PHONG SU & ASSOCIATES INC.
  156. PIERRE GUAY SYNDIC INC.
  157. PIERRE ROY & ASSOCIES INC.
  158. PINDER BUECKERT & ASSOCIATES INC.
  159. PINSKY, BISSON INC.
  160. POLLARD & ASSOCIATES INC.
  161. POMERLEAU & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC.
  162. POUPART SYNDIC INC.
  163. POWELL ASSOCIATES LTD
  164. PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  165. PRIMEAU PROULX & ASSOCIES INC.
  166. QUINNEY & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  167. R. WEST & ASSOCIATES INC.
  168. RALPH CULP AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  169. RASTAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  170. RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  171. RICHARD BURNSIDE & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  172. RICHARD KILLEN & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  173. RICHARD LAPOINTE & ASSOCIES INC.
  174. RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  175. RISMAN ZYSMAN INC
  176. RITA ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES INC.
  177. ROSEN GOLDBERG INC.
  178. ROSS ADVISORY GROUP INC.
  179. ROY, METIVIER, ROBERGE INC.
  180. RUMANEK & COMPANY LTD.
  181. RUSINEK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  182. RUSSO CORP.
  183. S. FUNTIG & ASSOCIATES INC.
  184. S. R. STACK & COMPANY LTD.
  185. S. W. HOPKINS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  186. SALYZYN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  187. SCHONFELD INC.
  188. SCHWARTZ LEVITSKY FELDMAN INC.
  189. SCOTT, PICHELLI & EASTER LIMITED
  190. SHEILA SMELT AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  191. SHERIFF SOLE & MADEJ INC.
  192. SMITH CAGEORGE BAILEY, INC.
  193. SMYTHE INSOLVENCY INC.
  194. STEVE WELKER AND COMPANY INC.
  195. STONE CONWAY HUGHES & PARTNERS INC
  196. SURGESON CARSON ASSOCIATES INC.
  197. T. CARLETON & CO INC
  198. TAYLOR LEIBOW INC.
  199. THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  200. THE FULLER LANDAU GROUP INC.
  201. THE OAKMAN GROUP INC.
  202. TODD MCMAHON INC.
  203. TREMBLAY & COMPAGNIE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES LTEE
  204. VINE AND WILLIAMS INC
  205. WASSERMAN RAMSAY INC.
  206. WBLI INCORPORATED
  207. WELKER & ASSOCIATES INC.
  208. WIHNAN TRUSTEE CORPORATION
  209. WOLRIGE MAHON LIMITED
  210. YANCH, DEY & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  211. ZEIFMAN PARTNERS INC.
  212. de BILLY-TREMBLAY & ASSOCIES INC.

1,054 Individual Licensed Insolvency Trustee(s) Found

  1. ABAKHAN, GEORGE - ABAKHAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  2. ABERBACK, SHERI LEE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  3. ABRAHAMSON, GARY FRANK - THE FULLER LANDAU GROUP INC.
  4. ADAM & CIE SYNDIC INC., C/O LEMIEUX NOLET INC. - LEMIEUX NOLET INC.
  5. ADAMS, DAVID JOSEPH ANTHONY - FABER INC.
  6. ADAMS, GREGORY JOHN - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  7. ADAMS, MARLA LEE - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  8. ADAMSON, JOHN - ADAMSON & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. ADESSKY, ANDREW HOWARD - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  10. ADIKEN, JEFFREY - MSI SPERGEL INC
  11. ADJAMI, CARL - KPMG INC.
  12. ADLER, KAREN RHEA - RUMANEK & COMPANY LTD.
  13. ADLINGTON, RYAN JOHN - KPMG INC.
  14. AGUIRRE, SAMUEL - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  15. ALAM, MIRZA ZAKI - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  16. ALBERT, JOSEPH EDWARD ALLAN - ALBERT GELMAN INC.
  17. ALEXANDERSON, LINDA JILL - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  18. ALGER, BRUCE ELLIS
  19. ALLAIN, DENIS - DENIS ALLAIN & ASSOCIES INC.
  20. ALLARD, ANDRE - ANDRE ALLARD & ASSOCIES INC.
  21. ALLEN, DONALD JOHN - DON ALLEN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  22. ALLEN, VANESSA AWENDELA - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  23. AMBACHTSHEER, TODD JEFFREY - KPMG INC.
  24. AMRAM, KARINA
  25. ANDERSON, RITA ELLIS - RITA ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES INC.
  26. ANDERSON, ROXANNE
  27. ANDREWS, NOEL R - NOEL R. ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  28. ARLETTE, MICA JOHN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  29. ARMITAGE, NORMAN EDGAR - CRAWFORD, SMITH AND SWALLOW INC.
  30. ARSENAULT, RONALD - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  31. ASTON, EGLE VERONIKA - CRAWFORD, SMITH AND SWALLOW INC.
  32. ATHANASIOU, JOHN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  33. AUDET, JEAN-FRANCOIS - LE GROUPE FULLER LANDAU INC.
  34. AYLWARD, KAREN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  35. AYRE, JEFFREY THOMAS - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  36. BAIGEL, MICHAEL NEIL WOOLF - BAIGEL CORP.
  37. BAILEY, SENGA - SMITH CAGEORGE BAILEY, INC.
  38. BANDO, BRUCE S. - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  39. BARBIERI, ERIC - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  40. BARNES, STEPHEN HERBERT
  41. BARRETT, JOHN FITZGERALD - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  42. BASI, ANDREW HARRINDER SINGH - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  43. BASS, GLYNIS - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  44. BASSO, MICHAEL - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  45. BATTISTON, DANIEL - MSI SPERGEL INC
  46. BAZELEVSKY, ANDRIY - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  47. BAZIAN, GRANT - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  48. BEAUCHAMP, MICHEL - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  49. BEAUCHEMIN, MARC
  50. BEAUDIN, YVES PATRICE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  51. BEAUMIER, NANCY - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  52. BEAVER, JOSHUA ALLAN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  53. BEEKENKAMP, BRENT RONALD - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  54. BEGGS, BRUCE - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  55. BELHUMEUR, MICHEL - BELHUMEUR SYNDICS INC.
  56. BELISLE, JULIEN
  57. BELL, MICHAEL ANDREW - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  58. BELL, NATHANIEL AARON GRANT - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  59. BELZIL-LACASSE, PIER-PAUL - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  60. BENCHAYA, GILLES - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  61. BENCHAYA, OLIVIER CHARLES - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  62. BERGERON, REJEAN - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  63. BERNIER, MARK - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  64. BERNIER, ROCH - BERNIER & ASSOCIES/ ASSOCIATES INC.
  65. BEST, GREGORY LEE - SMYTHE INSOLVENCY INC.
  66. BEVERLEY, JOHN STEWART - JOHN S. BEVERLEY & ASSOCIATES INC.
  67. BEZNER, AMANDA
  68. BEZNER, LANA
  69. BHASKAR, NIRMALA - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  70. BIEHLER, ROBERT WILLIAM - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  71. BISHOP, HEATHER ANN
  72. BISHOP, PAUL - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  73. BISSELL, STEVEN - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  74. BISSON, ERIC - PINSKY, BISSON INC.
  75. BLANCHARD, BRIAN EDWARD - EXELBY & PARTNERS LTD.
  76. BLOOMFIELD, PATRICK JAMES CARNWATH - RUSINEK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  77. BLUMER, ARTHUR - LITWIN BOYADJIAN INC.
  78. BOALE, STEPHEN ANDREW - BOALE, WOOD & COMPANY LTD.
  79. BOERSMA, GORDON ELLIOTT
  80. BOETTGER, ADAM - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  81. BOILY, NICOLAS - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  82. BOLDUC, ANDRE PAUL - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  83. BOPARAI, PARDEEP (PAM)
  84. BORSELLINO, STEPHEN JOSEPH - BORSELLINO CONSULTING INC.
  85. BORYSIAK, MARK IWAN - MORGAN & PARTNERS INC.
  86. BOTTOM, DAVID ALAN - J. BOTTOM & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  87. BOTTOM, JOHN - J. BOTTOM & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  88. BOUCHARD, GINO - LEMIEUX NOLET INC.
  89. BOUCHARD, RACHEL - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  90. BOUCHARD, REJEAN - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  91. BOUCHER, JEAN-LOUIS
  92. BOULTON, COLIN DAVID - MSI SPERGEL INC
  93. BOURASSA-MILOT, YANNICK - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  94. BOURGEOIS, JOSEE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  95. BOURQUE, CHRISTIAN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  96. BOUTHILLIER, DENIS - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  97. BOWRA, CHRISTOPHER - THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  98. BOWRA, DAVID PAUL - THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  99. BOYADJIAN, NOUBAR - LITWIN BOYADJIAN INC.
  100. BOYD, DAVID ANDREW - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  101. BOYD, OLIVIER - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  102. BRAGA, MICHAEL - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  103. BRAULT, NATHALIE - NATHALIE BRAULT SYNDIC INC.
  104. BREARTON, NICHOLAS - KPMG INC.
  105. BREAULT, LISA KATHLEEN - BOALE, WOOD & COMPANY LTD.
  106. BREEN, GLORIA MAY - BREEN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  107. BREEZE, JASON GORDON - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  108. BRENNAN, KEVIN B. - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  109. BRENNEIS, SHANE EDWARD
  110. BRESSE, CHARLES - BRESSE SYNDICS INC.
  111. BRETON, JEAN DANIEL - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  112. BRICKS, HARTLEY M. - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  113. BRODEUR, DANIEL - GROUPE LEBLANC SYNDIC INC.
  114. BROMWICH, DAVID MERVYN - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  115. BROOKS, MARVA MILLICENT - DAVID SKLAR & ASSOCIATES INC.
  116. BROOKS, PAULA IRENE - DEVLETIAN & ASSOCIES INC.
  117. BROWN, DAVID H. - COLLINS BARROW BROWN INC.
  118. BROWN, GORDON - THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  119. BROWNING, LEE CARL
  120. BRUNEAU, VALERIE - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  121. BRYAN, BONNIE KATHLEEN - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  122. BRYAN, DAVID - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  123. BRYK, ADAM
  124. BUDD, DANIEL - M. DIAMOND & ASSOCIATES/ASSOCIES INC.
  125. BUDD, ROCHELLE PONT - M. DIAMOND & ASSOCIATES/ASSOCIES INC.
  126. BUDGEN, SANFORD GRAY
  127. BUECKERT, KARL WAYNE - PINDER BUECKERT & ASSOCIATES INC.
  128. BUHLER, CRYSTAL - KEITH G. COLLINS LTD.
  129. BUNKER, NEIL PHILLIPS - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  130. BURKE, KIMBERLEY ANNE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  131. BURNETT, ANDREW JOHN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  132. BURNSIDE, RICHARD DANE - RICHARD BURNSIDE & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  133. BURROWES, STEPHANIE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  134. BUZZETTI, PHILIPPE - MALLETTE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES INC.
  135. CADIEUX, RICHARD CLAUDE - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  136. CAIRNS, DONNA MARIE - COOPER & COMPANY LTD.
  137. CALYNIUK, JASMIN LOUISE CONACHER - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  138. CAMERON, JOHN IRVINE PARKER - CAMERON - OKOLITA INC.
  139. CAMPBELL, JASON ELI - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  140. CAPLAN, BRUCE N. - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  141. CAPPELL, HOWARD ALLEN
  142. CARLETON, THOMAS J - T. CARLETON & CO INC
  143. CARRIERE, MARTIN - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  144. CARSON, DONNA JEANNE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  145. CARSON, MICHAEL KENNETH - SURGESON CARSON ASSOCIATES INC.
  146. CARSON, TIMOTHY ALDER
  147. CARVALHO, SIMONE-ANNE - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  148. CASEY, PAUL M. - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  149. CAUCHON, FRANCOIS - ROY, METIVIER, ROBERGE INC.
  150. CERRATO, GARY VINCENZO - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  151. CHAGANI, MAHMOOD HABIB - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  152. CHAMBERS, PAUL - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  153. CHAMPAGNE, ANDRE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  154. CHAN, GARRETT - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  155. CHAN, VICKI JESSICA - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  156. CHANDE, MIHIR - CHANDE & COMPANY INC.
  157. CHAPUIS, SOLANGE - ANDRE GABBAY & ASSOCIES INC.
  158. CHARLES, ROBERT JOHN - CHARLES ADVISORY SERVICES INC.
  159. CHASE, DEREK LLOYD - DEREK L. CHASE & ASSOCIATES LTD
  160. CHEN, YU - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  161. CHERNIAK, STEPHEN NEIL - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  162. CHEVELDAVE, CECIL FREDERICK - KPMG INC.
  163. CHIASSON, JEAN - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  164. CHICOINE, DIANE - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  165. CHILDERSON, CAROL ANN - RICHARD KILLEN & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  166. CHISHOLM, BRUCE ALEXANDER
  167. CHISHOLM, PETER AUSTIN - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  168. CHIVERS, DOUGLAS FRANK - THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  169. CHOREL, DANIELLE - CHOREL & ASSOCIES INC.
  170. CHOW, KELVIN DEAN - GOTH & COMPANY LTD.
  171. CHOW, MARK GOODFELLOW - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  172. CHTCHERBAKOVA, OLGA - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  173. CHURCH, DEREK GORDON
  174. CLARK, MICHAEL - KPMG INC.
  175. CLARKE SCOTT, ERICKA
  176. CLARKE, PAUL PHILIP - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  177. CLEVELAND, LORELL RUTH - LAZER GRANT INC.
  178. CLICHE, JEAN-FRANCOIS - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  179. CLIFFE, RYAN EDMUND - CRAWFORD, SMITH AND SWALLOW INC.
  180. CLINTON, JAMES STUART - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  181. CLOSE, LEE KAREN - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  182. CLOUATRE, BENOIT - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  183. CLOUTIER, PIERRE-DAVID - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  184. CODERE, MAXIME - KPMG INC.
  185. COHEN, FARLEY JAY
  186. COLLINS, DONNA LESLIE - KEITH G. COLLINS LTD.
  187. COLLINS, DOUGLAS G. - KEITH G. COLLINS LTD.
  188. COMBRET, CECILE - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  189. COMIRE, CAROLINE
  190. COMTOIS, VIRGINIE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  191. CONNOR, MICHAEL J - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  192. CONROY, DEBORAH
  193. CONSOLI, ANGELO - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  194. COOPER, MARK - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  195. COOPERMAN, JONATHAN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  196. COOSSA, DEV A. - KPMG INC.
  197. CORBETT, ALEXANDRE MARC B
  198. CORSILLI, RICHARD - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  199. COSBY, WILFRED RUSSELL
  200. COTE, PHILIPPE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  201. COTTELL, CAVAN - PAUL J. PICKERING AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  202. COURAGE, WILLIAM A - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  203. COUTURE, PAULE - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  204. COVENT, WARREN R. - RUMANEK & COMPANY LTD.
  205. COWAN, WESLEY JONATHAN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  206. CRAIG, COLLEEN - C.E. CRAIG & ASSOCIATES INC.
  207. CRAMM, DEREK GEORGE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  208. CRANDALL, LAWRENCE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  209. CRAWLEY, PETER KEITH - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  210. CREBER, MICHAEL GEORGE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  211. CROCKER, DARREN M. - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  212. CUKIERMAN, EREZ - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  213. CULLEN, RICHARD SCOTT - JANES & NOSEWORTHY LIMITED
  214. CULP, RALPH ALLISON - RALPH CULP AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  215. CUSSON, JEAN-FRANCOIS - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  216. CYR, MARTIN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS LTD.
  217. D'SA, APOLONIA - ALBERT GELMAN INC.
  218. DAHER, TANIA - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  219. DAIGNEAULT, MARTIN - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  220. DALGLEISH, ANDREW - ANDREW DALGLEISH & ASSOCIATES /ASSOCIES INC.
  221. DAMIANI, STEFANO - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  222. DANEAU, PHILIPPE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  223. DAOUST, HUGO - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  224. DAOUST, PAUL BERNARD
  225. DARBY, PAUL JAMES - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  226. DAVIDSON, JAMES GEORGE
  227. DAVIS, HERBERT HERSH - H. H. DAVIS & ASSOC. INC.
  228. DAY, JORDAN ARTHUR - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  229. DE BROUX, STEPHANE - KPMG INC.
  230. DEAN, MICHAEL PHILIP
  231. DELABARRE, LYNN DIANNE
  232. DELANEY, COLLEEN
  233. DELO, JOHN FREDERICK - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  234. DELWAIDE, YVON
  235. DENEGA, BRIAN MICHAEL - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  236. DENIS, MARIO - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  237. DENTON, PAUL J. - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  238. DESAULNIERS, SHANNON PATRICIA - SURGESON CARSON ASSOCIATES INC.
  239. DESAUTELS, SOPHIE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  240. DESLANDES, DOMINIC - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  241. DESMARAIS, MELODY ANN - JOHN S. BEVERLEY & ASSOCIATES INC.
  242. DESSUREAULT, TANIA - BERNIER & ASSOCIES/ ASSOCIATES INC.
  243. DEVLETIAN, JERRY JIRAIR - DEVLETIAN & ASSOCIES INC.
  244. DEY, KELLY LYNN - YANCH, DEY & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  245. DHANANI, ARIF NAZARALI - COLLINS BARROW TORONTO LIMITED
  246. DHANANI, RAHEMAN N. J. - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  247. DI GUGLIELMO, GAETANO - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  248. DIAMOND, MAYER - M. DIAMOND & ASSOCIATES/ASSOCIES INC.
  249. DODICK, RAHN - DODICK LANDAU INC.
  250. DOELL, VICTORIA JANE - PINDER BUECKERT & ASSOCIATES INC.
  251. DOROSIEWICZ, SUZANNE MAXINE - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  252. DOYLE, BRIAN PHILIP - DOYLE SALEWSKI INC.
  253. DOYON, MARC-ETIENNE - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  254. DRANE, JULIANA NANCY - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  255. DRAPER, SHELBY NICOLE - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  256. DREWCOCK, LEAH NICOLE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  257. DROST, RAYMOND E.
  258. DRUKER, DAVID
  259. DRUKER, MAX B
  260. DUBE, JOHANNE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  261. DUBOIS, PIERRE-OLIVIER - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  262. DUCHENE, STEFAN - HUDSON & COMPANY INSOLVENCY TRUSTEES INC
  263. DUGAS, JORDAN - AC STEVENSON & PARTNERS LTD.
  264. DUWYN, ROBYN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  265. DZIEDZIC, PHILIP FREDERICK
  266. EAKINS, GEORGE MARTIN - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  267. EASTER, JOEL CHARLES - SCOTT, PICHELLI & EASTER LIMITED
  268. EDGAR, BROCK J. - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  269. EDWARDS, NURHALIZA AZLY - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  270. ELYEA, BLAKE MONTAGUE - THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  271. ERLICH, ADAM MARK - THE FULLER LANDAU GROUP INC.
  272. EVANS, SHERRI LEE
  273. EVERETT, JOHN M.
  274. EXELBY, WILLIAM ANTHONY - EXELBY & PARTNERS LTD.
  275. FABER, DANIEL WALTER - FABER INC.
  276. FABIANO, FRANCO - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  277. FARBER, ALAN IAN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  278. FARKAS, PETER PAUL - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  279. FARMER, ROBERT - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  280. FAUBERT, NATALIE - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  281. FAUCHER, GEORGES - BRESSE SYNDICS INC.
  282. FAWDREY, TARAH - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  283. FERGUSON, STEPHEN JOHN - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  284. FILICE, DAVID - THE FULLER LANDAU GROUP INC.
  285. FILIPPONE, CLAUDIO - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  286. FILLION, JEANNOT - JEANNOT FILLION SYNDIC INC.
  287. FINDLAY, JAMES ERIC - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  288. FISET, BRIAN - FISET&ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC/FISET&PRTNRS TRUSTEE INC
  289. FISET, ETIENNE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  290. FISHER, ADAM BENJAMIN - HARRIS & PARTNERS INC
  291. FISHER, ANDREW ALLAN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  292. FLEMING, SEAN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  293. FLORENCE, FREDERICK MELVIN - VINE AND WILLIAMS INC
  294. FONG, VICTOR - FONG & PARTNERS INC.
  295. FONTAINE, BENOIT - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  296. FONTAINE, GREGORY JAMES - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  297. FORAN, GERARD THOMAS - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  298. FORAN, JAMES - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  299. FORGET, KELLY ANNE MARIE - CAMERON - OKOLITA INC.
  300. FORTIER, DENIS - DENIS FORTIER SYNDIC INC.
  301. FORTIN, JEAN - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  302. FORTIN, PIERRE - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  303. FOX-MILES, RHONDA TRACEY - FOX-MILES & ASSOCIATES INC.
  304. FRANCHEVILLE, HENRY MURRAY - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  305. FRANCO, MARTIN - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  306. FRECHETTE, GERARD - FRECHETTE & ASSOCIES INC.
  307. FREDERICK, REBECCA MAUREEN - FREDERICK & COMPANY LTD
  308. FRENCH, RUSSELL
  309. FRENDO, GENE PETER - FRENDO AND PARTNERS INC.
  310. FRENKIEL, COREY
  311. FRITZ, JOHN ROBERT - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  312. FRY, DAVID LEIGHTON - RICHARD KILLEN & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  313. FRYZUK, CRAIG ALEXANDER - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  314. FULLER, MELANIE RACHELLE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  315. FUNG, KAREN - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  316. FUNTIG, STEPHEN CLIFFORD - S. FUNTIG & ASSOCIATES INC.
  317. GABBAY, ANDRE - ANDRE GABBAY & ASSOCIES INC.
  318. GAERTNER, JERRARD B.
  319. GAGNE, PIERRE - GROUPE LEBLANC SYNDIC INC.
  320. GAGNON, JEAN - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  321. GAGNON, LOUISE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  322. GAGNON, PASCAL - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  323. GAGNON, RONALD P. - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  324. GALEA, CHRISTOPHER - MSI SPERGEL INC
  325. GANDOSSI, BRUCE B.
  326. GAUTHIER, ROCH - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  327. GAUVIN, STEPHANE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  328. GEARY,TIMOTHY JOHN - GEARY AND COMPANY LIMITED
  329. GEE, GORDON DAVID
  330. GELMAN, BRYAN ADAM - ALBERT GELMAN INC.
  331. GENNIS, PHILIP HOWARD - MSI SPERGEL INC
  332. GIBSON, PETER DAVID - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  333. GIGUERE, JOHANNE
  334. GILBERT, FRANCOIS - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  335. GILBERTSON, LANA RHEA - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  336. GILCHRIST, JAMES FREDERICK - KPMG INC.
  337. GILHULA, JOHN CAMERON
  338. GINGRAS, CHANTAL - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  339. GINGRAS, CLAUDE BERNARD - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  340. GINGUES, BENOIT - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  341. GIRARDI, DANIEL JOSEPH
  342. GIROUARD, DANIEL - DANIEL GIROUARD & ASSOCIES INC.
  343. GIROUX, LORRAINE EVELYN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  344. GLADWIN, GORDON ALAN
  345. GLOVER, KENNETH RAYMOND GOSFORD - GLOVER-DRENNAN INC.
  346. GODBOLD, MURRAY REA
  347. GOGUEN, JEAN B. - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  348. GOLDBAND, DAVID - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  349. GOLDBERG, STEVEN WARREN HOWARD - ROSEN GOLDBERG INC.
  350. GOLDBLATT, GILLIAN LAUREN - MSI SPERGEL INC
  351. GOLDHAR, RICHARD - GOLDHAR & ASSOCIATES LTD
  352. GOLDING, DAWN - GOLDING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  353. GOLDING, MATTHEW JACOB
  354. GOLDSTEIN, NOAH - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  355. GONTHIER, SUSAN
  356. GOSSE, GREGORY STEVEN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  357. GOTH, BARTON KELSEY - GOTH & COMPANY LTD.
  358. GOTH, JAMES DAVID - GOTH & COMPANY LTD.
  359. GOWLING, DAVID DELMER - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  360. GRACI, JOSEPH PAUL - J.P. GRACI & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  361. GRAHAM, JAMES KENNETH - SCHWARTZ LEVITSKY FELDMAN INC.
  362. GRANT, MICHELLE - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  363. GRISE, JOEL - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  364. GROSS, HOWARD IAN - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  365. GRUDZINSKI, RICHARD MICHAEL
  366. GUAY, PIERRE - PIERRE GUAY SYNDIC INC.
  367. GULJA, KATHREN TINA - DAVID REYNOLDS AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  368. GURNEY, STUART DEANE - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  369. GUTFREUND, IZYDORE GEORGE
  370. GYLDENBJERG, LAURA LEE - LAURA GYLDENBJERG & ASSOCIATES INC.
  371. HADDAD, NAGI - BOUDREAU HADDAD INC.
  372. HAFNER, GUENTER BILL
  373. HALEY, DARRYL DOUGLAS
  374. HAMEL, DENIS
  375. HAMEL, JEAN-CHRISTOPHE - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  376. HAMILTON, RICHARD DONALD
  377. HAMILTON, SHARON SARITA - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  378. HAN, YIFEI - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  379. HANSON, MICHAEL JAMES - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  380. HARA, RAJVINDER SINGH - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  381. HARALOVICH, JOHN PIERRE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  382. HARDIE, ANDREW RONALD - HARDIE & KELLY INC.
  383. HARLANG, ROBERT - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  384. HARPIN, ROBERT - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  385. HARRIS, JAY TOBIN - HARRIS & PARTNERS INC
  386. HARRIS, KYLE ALEXANDER - HARRIS & PARTNERS INC
  387. HARRIS, LAWFORD M - HARRIS & PARTNERS INC
  388. HARRIS, MATHEW McGRATH - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  389. HARRISON, CATHERINE ANNE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  390. HAYES, HOWARD - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  391. HEALEY, JOSEPH ANTHONY - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  392. HEBERT, ANDRE - DEMERS BEAULNE INC.
  393. HELKAA, DERYCK - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  394. HENDRIKS, JOHN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  395. HENECHOWICZ, JERRY - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  396. HERMAN, LOIS - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  397. HERPERS, ALEXANDER
  398. HESSEL, DIANE SIMONE - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  399. HICKEY, PAUL DAVID - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  400. HO, ALISON - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  401. HOBBS, JOHN BROCK
  402. HONESS, NEIL ANDREW - KPMG INC.
  403. HOOLEY, BONNIE GAIL - L. C. TAYLOR & CO. LTD.
  404. HOPKINS, STANLEY WARD - S. W. HOPKINS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  405. HOPPENHEIM, HOWARD BARNETT
  406. HORNBOSTEL, DEBORAH - MSI SPERGEL INC
  407. HORVATH, KAREN ANNE - FABER INC.
  408. HOULDEN, BRENT MARSHALL WOOD
  409. HOULE, GUYLAINE - PIERRE ROY & ASSOCIES INC.
  410. HOULE, MARC-ANDRE - HOULE ROY S.A.
  411. HOWE, DAVID ALEXANDER - JANES & NOSEWORTHY LIMITED
  412. HOWELL, TODD RONALD - STEVE WELKER AND COMPANY INC.
  413. HOWITT, GARY G. - EXELBY & PARTNERS LTD.
  414. HOYES, JOHN DOUGLAS - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  415. HRISTOW, CATHERINE ANN - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  416. HSU, FELIX
  417. HUBER, GLEN ARIEL
  418. HUDSON, BRUCE GORDON - HUDSON & COMPANY INSOLVENCY TRUSTEES INC
  419. HUIZINGH, LAMBERT
  420. HUMES, JANET LYNN
  421. HUNT, ROBERT CHARLES - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  422. HUNTER, FRANCYNE - ALLAN MARSHALL & ASSOCIATES INC.
  423. HUOT, AUDREY - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  424. HUOT, FRANCOIS - FRANCOIS HUOT & ASSOCIES SYNDIC LTEE
  425. HUSSAIN, JODAT FAHAD
  426. HUTCHENS, ALAN JOHN - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  427. HUTCHENS, DERRICK - JANES & NOSEWORTHY LIMITED
  428. HYATT, MARTIN - THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  429. IANNI, ANTHONY - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  430. IANNITELLO, SEBASTIEN - IANNITELLO & ASSOCIES INC.
  431. IBBOTT, GREGORY BRUCE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  432. IHNATIUK, PAUL THEODORE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  433. JAGLOWITZ, FRANK J
  434. JANES, RICHARD S
  435. JOFFE, JONATHAN SAMUEL - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  436. JOHNSON, BERT JEFFREY - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  437. JOHNSON, DAVID A
  438. JOHNSON, DOUGLAS BRUCE - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  439. JOHNSON, JAIME - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  440. JOHNSON, KAREN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  441. JOHNSON, ROBERT DALTON - ALLAN MARSHALL & ASSOCIATES INC.
  442. JONES, DOUGLAS OWEN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  443. JONES, NEIL B. - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  444. JORDAN, PHILIPPE - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  445. JUDD, GREGORY - KUNJAR SHARMA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  446. JUNG, SUSAN EDNA LUISE - WELKER & ASSOCIATES INC.
  447. KANABAR, RAKESH LALIT
  448. KAPLAN, MATTHEW - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  449. KARKOUTLIAN, JOHN
  450. KARPEL, GREG ALAN - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  451. KEEBLE, JEFF - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  452. KELLY, MARC EDWARD - HARDIE & KELLY INC.
  453. KEMP-GEE, MARK - KPMG INC.
  454. KENNEDY, JULIE DIANE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  455. KERBEL, JEFFREY DANIEL - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  456. KHAN, ABUBAKAR
  457. KIBEL, ILAN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  458. KIDECKEL, JOEL WAYNE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  459. KILLEN, RICHARD JOHN - RICHARD KILLEN & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  460. KILNER, ROBERT WILLIAM - MSI SPERGEL INC
  461. KIMEL, KAREN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  462. KINSMAN, GEORGE - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  463. KISH, DENNIS JOHN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  464. KISLUK, FRANK SHELDON - MSI SPERGEL INC
  465. KLEIN, RON MOSE - BRIEF & ASSOCIATES INC.
  466. KOBBERT, RANDY FRANK - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  467. KOEHLI, SHELLEY LYNNE - SMYTHE INSOLVENCY INC.
  468. KOFMAN, ROBERT DAVID - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  469. KONOWALCHUK, OREST M. P. - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  470. KOREN, AVI
  471. KORNUTA, NAIDA - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  472. KORONEOS, ANNA - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  473. KOZLOWSKI, MARIE DOROTHY - HARDIE & KELLY INC.
  474. KRIEGER, JONATHAN DAVID - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  475. KRIEGER, MICHAEL ARYEH DAVID - KRIEGER & COMPANY INC.
  476. KRIEGER, PERRY - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  477. KROEGER, VICTOR PAUL - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  478. KROLL, JEREMY NORMAN
  479. KWASNICKY, DEBORA V. - D. KWASNICKY & ASSOCIATES INC.
  480. KWOK, AUGUSTINE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  481. LABARRE, SYLVIE - ROY, METIVIER, ROBERGE INC.
  482. LABBE, NATHALY - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  483. LABELLE, ANDRE - LABELLE, MARQUIS INC.
  484. LACASSE, MICHEL - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  485. LACASSE, PIERRE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  486. LACHANCE, FREDERIC - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  487. LACHANCE, STEPHANE - DEMERS BEAULNE INC.
  488. LACHANCE, SYLVAIN - LEMIEUX NOLET INC.
  489. LACROIX, CLAUDE M. - BELHUMEUR SYNDICS INC.
  490. LAFLAMME, GAETAN - PETRIE RAYMOND INC.
  491. LAFRENIERE, MARC - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  492. LAFRENIERE, PAUL - LAFRENIERE GBM INC.
  493. LAI, DEREK - CROWE MACKAY & COMPANY LTD
  494. LAIKEN, ADAM
  495. LAKERAM, ANN - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  496. LALANDE, LYNDA - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  497. LALONDE, VERONIQUE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  498. LANDAU, HOWARD - DODICK LANDAU INC.
  499. LANDERS, ROSS DAVID - GREEN LANDERS LIMITED
  500. LANDRY, GUILLAUME - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  501. LANDRY, MICHEL - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  502. LANDRY, SANDRA - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  503. LANGEVIN, LOUIS OLIVIER - LOUIS LANGEVIN INC.
  504. LANGLOIS, REAL
  505. LAPERRIERE, SYLVIE
  506. LAPOINTE, RICHARD - RICHARD LAPOINTE & ASSOCIES INC.
  507. LAPOINTE, SYLVAIN - BLT LAPOINTE & ASSOCIES INC.
  508. LAPORTE, PIERRE - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  509. LAROCQUE, LYNE
  510. LAROCQUE, RAYMOND PHILIPPE
  511. LAROUCHE, MICHEL - MICHEL LAROUCHE SYNDIC S.A.
  512. LAURENCELLE, ANDREE ANNE - COLLINS BARROW BROWN INC.
  513. LAVOIE, MICHEL - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  514. LAW, PUI LAM - KPMG INC.
  515. LAW, RUSSELL DAVID - CROWE MACKAY & COMPANY LTD
  516. LAZARD, JEAN MAURICE JOSEPH - LAZARD & ASSOCIATES INC.
  517. LAZER, JOEL Darlene
  518. LEBEL, ERIC - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  519. LEBEL, JEAN-FRANCOIS
  520. LEBLANC, PIERRE - GROUPE LEBLANC SYNDIC INC.
  521. LEBLANC, STEPHANIE - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  522. LEBLOND, STEPHANE - LEBLOND ET ASSOCIES INC.
  523. LEDUC, RENE C.
  524. LEE, DOUGLAS SCOTT - DOUG LEE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  525. LEE, HUEY - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  526. LEET, DONALD ALLEN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  527. LEGALL, COLLIN JOEL - LAZER GRANT INC.
  528. LEIGH, MELANIE J. - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  529. LELIEVRE, JEAN - JEAN LELIEVRE SYNDIC
  530. LEM, MATTHEW ERIC - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  531. LEMIEUX, PIERRE - BUREAU DE SYNDIC PIERRE LEMIEUX INC.
  532. LENART, KATHY MAY - TAYLOR LEIBOW INC.
  533. LEONARD, JOELLE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  534. LEONG, CHEE-KONG
  535. LEPINE, RICHARD - KPMG INC.
  536. LESSARD, MARTINE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  537. LEUNG, WARREN - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  538. LEVY, HYLTON BRETT - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  539. LEWIS, DAVID JASON - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  540. LEWIS, JEFFREY RICHARD - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  541. LI, NA (JENNA) - KUNJAR SHARMA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  542. LIBERTY, KAREN ELIZABETH - GOLDHAR & ASSOCIATES LTD
  543. LIEBERMAN, NAOMI RUCHAMA
  544. LIFMAN, GARY DESMOND - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  545. LINK, ROBERT GARTH - LINK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  546. LIPMAN, HARVEY SEYMOUR - MSI SPERGEL INC
  547. LITVACK, BRYAN
  548. LITWACK, NOAH MICHAEL - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  549. LITWIN, GERALD - LITWIN BOYADJIAN INC.
  550. LOCK, ANGELA TRACY - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  551. LOCKE, THOMAS FREDERICK - LOCKE CONSULTING INC.
  552. LOGAN-KLASSEN, JENNIFER - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  553. LOISELLE, STANLEY CLAUDE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  554. LOMAS, GEORGE B - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  555. LONERGAN, CLARK - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  556. LORTIE, PIERRE - MALLETTE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES INC.
  557. LOSIER, JEAN-DENIS - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  558. LOWE, TRACEY A. - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  559. LUCKIN, BRETT MARKE - A. FARBER & PARTNERS LTD.
  560. LUKCA, JOHN - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  561. LUM, STEVEN MICHAEL - CAMPBELL, SAUNDERS LTD
  562. LYONS, SANDY BRUCE
  563. LYONS, SYLVIE - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  564. MACALISTER, HEIDE BETH - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  565. MACDONALD, DAVID LEONARD
  566. MACDONALD, EDWARD ALEXANDER - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  567. MACNEIL, SEAN CRAIG - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  568. MACNEIL, VANESSA BLAIRE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  569. MACPHERSON, JAMES ALEXANDER - MACPHERSON & ASSOCIATES INC.
  570. MACRAE, DANA
  571. MACRI, ROBERT
  572. MADEJ, MALGORZATA - SHERIFF SOLE & MADEJ INC.
  573. MADORE, PIERRE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  574. MADRIGGA, MICHELLE JEANNE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  575. MAINELLA, MARIO - THE BOWRA GROUP INC.
  576. MAINVILLE, MARTINE - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  577. MAJ, KATHERINE A. - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  578. MAKOVSKIS, ALDIS - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  579. MAKSYMCHAK, DANIEL ANTONI - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  580. MALETTE, STEVEN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  581. MALIN, DAVID - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  582. MALO, ROBERT MICHEL - ANDRE ALLARD & ASSOCIES INC.
  583. MANCHANDA, MUKUL - MSI SPERGEL INC
  584. MANEL, PHILIP - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  585. MANKU, JAGJIT SINGH - MANKU & ASSOCIATES INC.
  586. MANNING, DONALD N - D. MANNING & ASSOCIATES INC.
  587. MANSKI, JUERGEN
  588. MANSKI, UWE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  589. MANTIN, BLAIR - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  590. MANZOOR, NAVEED ZAFFAR - CROWE SOBERMAN INC.
  591. MARCHAND, BRUNO - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  592. MARCHAND, PIERRE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  593. MARGULIS, ILYA - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  594. MARINEAU, JOCELYN - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  595. MARKHAM, PETER - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  596. MARLEAU, MICHEL - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  597. MARQUIS, LUC - LABELLE, MARQUIS INC.
  598. MARRIOTT, MARY ANN - ALLAN MARSHALL & ASSOCIATES INC.
  599. MARSHALL, ALLAN DOUGLAS - ALLAN MARSHALL & ASSOCIATES INC.
  600. MARSHALL, MARK LLOYD - ALLAN MARSHALL & ASSOCIATES INC.
  601. MARSHALL, PATRICIA A - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  602. MARSHALL, SCOTT GORDON - ALLAN MARSHALL & ASSOCIATES INC.
  603. MARTELL, WILLIAM ARMAND - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  604. MARTIN, IAN - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  605. MARTIN, PIERRE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  606. MARTIN, SHIRLEY ELIZABETH
  607. MARTIN, TODD MAXWELL - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  608. MARTINEAU, CHRISTIAN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  609. MARTYN, REBECCA LYNN - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  610. MASSE-GIGNAC, SAMUEL - LEMIEUX NOLET INC.
  611. MASSI, RAYMOND - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  612. MATSUDA, LUCAS JAMES TADASHI - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  613. MATTEAU, ISABELLE - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  614. MAY, ALEXANDER G
  615. MAYNARD, MARY ELIZABETH - BETH MAYNARD & ASSOCIATES. INC.
  616. MAZUR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  617. MCCRACKEN, JENNIFER DAWN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  618. MCCULLOCH, DANIEL ANGUS ROBERT - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  619. MCCULLOCH, MATTHEW VICTOR B. - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  620. MCELROY, THOMAS JOHN - ALBERT GELMAN INC.
  621. MCEOWN, JOHN DOUGLAS - BOALE, WOOD & COMPANY LTD.
  622. MCILMOYLE, BRIAN ALAN - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  623. MCKENNA, JOHN PATRICK - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  624. MCKEOWN, CLARK
  625. MCKIE, MELINDA CHRISTINE - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  626. MCLAUGHLIN, STEVEN JAMES - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  627. MCLERNON, ROBERT JOHN - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  628. MCNABB, JAMES DUNCAN
  629. MCNAIR, JONATHAN CAMPBELL - WOLRIGE MAHON LIMITED
  630. MCTAGGART, MICHAEL - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  631. MEAKIN, NIGEL DOMINIC - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  632. MEDAKOVIC, GEORGE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  633. MEDIRATTA, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN
  634. MEGER, PAMELA DAWN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  635. MENDLOWITZ, BENNY - MENDLOWITZ & ASSOCIATES INC.
  636. MERCIER-OUELLETTE, CHANTAL - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  637. MERKLEY, JULIE ANN - COLLINS BARROW BROWN INC.
  638. METHUEN, SUSAN L. - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  639. METIVIER, ERIC - ROY, METIVIER, ROBERGE INC.
  640. MEYLER, KEVIN EDWARD - HARDIE & KELLY INC.
  641. MICHALOS, THEODORE ALEXANDROS - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  642. MICHROWSKI, KAROL GEORGE - DAVID SKLAR & ASSOCIATES INC.
  643. MIGUS, EUGENE PHILIP - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  644. MIHALCHEON, DONNA MARIE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  645. MILLER, ANTONINA - A. MILLER & ASSOCIATES INC.
  646. MILLER, KAREN CLAIRE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  647. MILLIS, STELLA - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  648. MILNE, BRADLEY JOHN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  649. MINGIE, SUSAN LYNN - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  650. MITCHELL, STUART FREDERICK - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  651. MOFFETT, PAUL DANIEL - POWELL ASSOCIATES LTD
  652. MOISAN, CLAUDE - LEMIEUX NOLET INC.
  653. MOLASKY, JULIE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  654. MONACO, ELIZABETH LEA
  655. MONTGOMERY, TIMOTHY - KPMG INC.
  656. MOORE, STEPHEN
  657. MORATAYA, MARIO - KUNJAR SHARMA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  658. MORGAN, JOHN - MORGAN & PARTNERS INC.
  659. MORGAN, MARK ANTHONY - DAVID SKLAR & ASSOCIATES INC.
  660. MORGENROTH, DONNA MARIE - ADAMSON & ASSOCIATES INC.
  661. MORIN, ERIC - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  662. MOROSO, GREGORY FRANK - G. MOROSO & ASSOCIATES INC.
  663. MORRISON, ALEXANDER - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  664. MORTREUX, JULIE
  665. MOSES, JAMES RODERICK - MOSES ADVISORY GROUP INC.
  666. MOUNT, SONYA MARIE THERESA
  667. MOYNEUR, STEPHAN - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  668. MULLETT, T. DEAN - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  669. MUNRO, CRAIG ANDREW - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  670. MUNRO, MATTHEW JAMES - POWELL ASSOCIATES LTD
  671. MURPHY, LLOYD - L.W. MURPHY LTD.
  672. MURRAY, MELANIE KAREN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  673. MacEACHERN, BRYAN - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  674. MacGIRR, C GARTH
  675. MacKENZIE, GREGORY JOHN - MACKENZIE, GILLIS, MACDOUGALL INC.
  676. MacKINNON, J. WALTER - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  677. MacLEOD, ALLEN WAYNE - D & A MACLEOD COMPANY LTD
  678. MacNUTT, JOHN ARNOLD
  679. McCAW, JAMES LLOYD
  680. McCOURT, PHILIP JOHN - ABAKHAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  681. McCUAIG, ROBERT LESLIE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  682. McDICKEN, DANIEL WILLIAM - FABER INC.
  683. McDONALD, MURRAY ALLAN - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  684. McGRAN, CAROL - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  685. McINTOSH, DOUGLAS RICHARD - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  686. McKEOWN, JOHN DAVID - JOHN D. MCKEOWN INC.
  687. McKINLEY, REBECCA DIANE
  688. McLENNAN, DONALD BRUCE - McLENNAN & COMPANY LTD.
  689. McMAHON, RONALD GEORGE - TODD MCMAHON INC.
  690. McMORRAN, GORDON JAMES - WOLRIGE MAHON LIMITED
  691. McNEILL, DAVID BRUCE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  692. NACKAN, ALLAN DAVID - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  693. NADON, EMILIE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  694. NADON, JEAN-FRANCOIS - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  695. NANTEL-LEGAULT, MARC
  696. NARFASON, HAROLD NEIL - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  697. NAUMIS, PETER - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  698. NEILSEN, KRISTI LEIGH - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  699. NELSON, ROBERT ROSS
  700. NEUDORF, GORDON VICTOR - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  701. NEVSKY, JOSHUA BRETT - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  702. NEWBERY-MITCHELL, CARYL - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  703. NEWBURY, SUSAN ISABEL - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  704. NEWTON, BRAD - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  705. NG, ALEX EN HWA - D. MANNING & ASSOCIATES INC.
  706. NGUYEN, CATHERINE - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  707. NICOLINI, ISABELLA - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  708. NIEWERTH, SYLVIA - DEVLETIAN & ASSOCIES INC.
  709. NOEL, FRANCOIS - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  710. NOISEUX, GILLES - NOISEUX SYNDIC INC.
  711. NORDSTROM, RONALD JAMES
  712. NORONHA, DAVID JOSEPH - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  713. NYKYFORUK, BARRY LEE - BARRY NYKYFORUK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  714. OAKMAN, BRADLEY JAMES - THE OAKMAN GROUP INC.
  715. OKOLITA, JOSEPH ANDREW - CAMERON - OKOLITA INC.
  716. ORR, ANDREA GWENN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  717. ORRELL, D. GEOFFREY
  718. OUAKNIN, HARRY - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  719. OWENS, BRENDA DARLENE - YANCH, DEY & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  720. PAGE, ALAN HERBERT - SCHWARTZ LEVITSKY FELDMAN INC.
  721. PAGE, ANTONY JOHN - A. JOHN PAGE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  722. PAGE, GENEVIEVE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  723. PALLEN, RICHARD D - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  724. PALMER, HOLLY MARIE - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  725. PALMER, WAYNE KEVIN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  726. PARADIS, NADIA - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  727. PARE, MICHEL - MALLETTE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES INC.
  728. PARISI, JOSEPHINE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  729. PASCAL, NICOLAS - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  730. PATEL, PRITESH - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  731. PAUL, LINDA JUNE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  732. PAWLUCK, BRIAN KEVIN - DUFF & PHELPS CANADA RESTRUCTURING LIMITED
  733. PEAKE, BARRY JOHN - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  734. PEAKE, NORMAN KENNETH - PADDON + YORKE INC.
  735. PEARL, KEN LAWRENCE - THE FULLER LANDAU GROUP INC.
  736. PEDE, JENNIFER - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  737. PELECK, STEVEN PETER - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  738. PELLARIN, JEFF P.
  739. PELOQUIN, DAVID
  740. PENNEY, IAN JASON - JANES & NOSEWORTHY LIMITED
  741. PENSTON, JEFFREY - WELKER & ASSOCIATES INC.
  742. PERNICA, JOSEPH
  743. PERRAULT, ANNE ISABELLE - ANNE PERRAULT & ASSOCIE(S) / ASSOCIATES INC.
  744. PESNER, MICHAEL
  745. PETERSEN, KATHERINE ELIZABETH
  746. PETRIE, ALISON ANNE - PETRIE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  747. PETTAI, DAVID
  748. PETTIGREW, PAUL - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  749. PHANEUF, EMMANUEL - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  750. PICARD, JOEL WILLIAM JOSEPH - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  751. PICHELLI, PETER - SCOTT, PICHELLI & EASTER LIMITED
  752. PICKERING, BEN ROSS
  753. PICKERING, PAUL - PAUL J. PICKERING AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  754. PICKETT, MICHELLE MARIE - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  755. PIGEON, FRANCE - GROUPE PIGEON SYNDICS INC.
  756. PIGEON, YVES
  757. PINSKY, MURRAY LEON - PINSKY, BISSON INC.
  758. POIRIER, ANN CLAIRE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  759. POIRIER, MARTIN - LEMIEUX NOLET INC.
  760. POLAK, NICOLE LYNN - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  761. POLLACK, DANIEL A.
  762. POLLARD, ANGELA KAREN - POLLARD & ASSOCIATES INC.
  763. POMERLEAU, JOSEE - POMERLEAU & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC.
  764. PONTING, DAVID SCOTT - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  765. POON, CASSIE - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  766. POREPA, JODI
  767. PORTER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  768. POULIN DE COURVAL, JEAN-MARC
  769. POULIN, LUC - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  770. POULOS, EUGENIA - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  771. POUPART, PATRICK - POUPART SYNDIC INC.
  772. POWELL, ROBERT WADE - POWELL ASSOCIATES LTD
  773. POWELL, THOMAS - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  774. POWELL, TINA MARIE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  775. POWROZNIK, GARY DONALD - G. POWROZNIK GROUP INC.
  776. PRENTICE, COLIN JAMES
  777. PRENTICE, DEAN TERRENCE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  778. PRICE, JEFFREY ROBERT - HUDSON & COMPANY INSOLVENCY TRUSTEES INC
  779. PRICE, ROBERT EDWIN - HUDSON & COMPANY INSOLVENCY TRUSTEES INC
  780. PRIEUR, COLLEEN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  781. PRIMEAU, RICHARD - PRIMEAU PROULX & ASSOCIES INC.
  782. PRINCE, GREGORY NORMAN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  783. PRINGLE, TREVOR BICKFORD - MSI SPERGEL INC
  784. PRITCHARD, BRIAN JOHN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  785. PRONOVOST, ERIC - ROY, METIVIER, ROBERGE INC.
  786. PROULX, SYLVAIN - PRIMEAU PROULX & ASSOCIES INC.
  787. QUINN, DOUGLAS CHARLES - CAMERON - OKOLITA INC.
  788. QUINNEY, JASON PAUL - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  789. QUINNEY, RICHARD GRAHAM - QUINNEY & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  790. RABY, BRIAN - BRIAN RABY & ASSOCIATES INC.
  791. RACICOT, EMMANUEL-HUGO - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  792. RANCOURT, NATHALIE - GINSBERG, GINGRAS & ASSOCIES/ASSOCIATES INC
  793. RASTAN, MINA - RASTAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  794. RAUF, ADAM AKBAR - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  795. REID, DAVID BARRY
  796. REID, TIMOTHY HUGH - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  797. REIDPATH, SUSAN KATHLEEN
  798. REIMCHE, JONATHAN - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  799. REMILLARD, DENIS - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  800. REMOLINO CIFUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER - ALBERT GELMAN INC.
  801. RENAUD, JOCELYN - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  802. RENNIE, W. STEWART - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  803. REYNOLDS, DAVID THOMAS - DAVID REYNOLDS AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  804. REYNOLDS, PHILIP JOSEPH - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  805. REYNOLDS, TANYA - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  806. REZNICHENKO, JULIA - CROWE SOBERMAN INC.
  807. RICHARD, FREDERIC - GROUPE LEBLANC SYNDIC INC.
  808. RICHARD, LAURIER
  809. RICHARDS, BRIANA
  810. RICHARDSON, DAVID IAN
  811. RICHER, FREIDA MARIE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  812. RICKARD, MARIA - MARIA RICKARD & ASSOCIATES INC.
  813. RIDEOUT, KAREN MARIE - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  814. RIGLIN, CASSIE - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  815. RIOUX, PASCAL - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  816. RISMAN, FRANK - RISMAN ZYSMAN INC
  817. RITCHIE, CARL MEYER - MSI SPERGEL INC
  818. RIVARD, GILLES - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  819. RIZARRI, HANS - CROWE SOBERMAN INC.
  820. ROBBS, KENNETH DAVID - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  821. ROBERGE, JOSE - ROY, METIVIER, ROBERGE INC.
  822. ROBERGE, PATRICK - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  823. ROBERTS, CLINTON - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  824. ROBERTS, LISA JANE
  825. ROBILLARD, GILLES - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  826. ROBINSON, PATRICIA - PAT ROBINSON INC.
  827. ROBINSON, RICHARD GEOFFREY E - ABAKHAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  828. ROBITAILLE, MARTINE - PIERRE ROY & ASSOCIES INC.
  829. RODIER, ERIC ALEX
  830. RODRIGUES, JERVIS CYRIL - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  831. ROGERS, TERRENCE CHARLES - SMYTHE INSOLVENCY INC.
  832. ROSEN, BRAHM HOWARD - ROSEN GOLDBERG INC.
  833. ROSEN, MARK S. - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  834. ROSENBERG, JEFFREY RICHARD - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  835. ROSENTHAL, MARTIN P. - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  836. ROSS, JOEL MARTIN - ROSS ADVISORY GROUP INC.
  837. ROSTANT, DEREK ANTHONY - KPMG INC.
  838. ROTFARB, ELLIOT JOEL - BRIEF & ASSOCIATES INC.
  839. ROULEAU, MARC MICHEL - DOYLE SALEWSKI INC.
  840. ROUSSIMOFF-STOEFF, BORIS - PIERRE ROY & ASSOCIES INC.
  841. ROWAN, CHRISTOPHER K. - KEN ROWAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  842. ROWAN, KENNETH ALAN - KEN ROWAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  843. ROY, JACQUES - HOULE ROY S.A.
  844. ROY, MARCEL A - DEMERS BEAULNE INC.
  845. ROY, MATHIEU - HOULE ROY S.A.
  846. ROY, MAURICE
  847. ROY, PIERRE - PIERRE ROY & ASSOCIES INC.
  848. ROZON, DANIEL AUGUSTIN - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  849. RUMANEK, CARL - RUMANEK & COMPANY LTD.
  850. RUMANEK, JORDAN - RUMANEK & COMPANY LTD.
  851. RUSINEK, JACQUES DIDIE - RUSINEK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  852. RUSSO, JOANNE - RUSSO CORP.
  853. RUTMAN, ALLAN ARNOLD - ZEIFMAN PARTNERS INC.
  854. RYBACK, LAURA LEE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  855. SAGOLILI, NICOLE ASHLEY - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  856. SALDANHA, DAVID PAUL - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  857. SALEWSKI, PAUL EVAN - DOYLE SALEWSKI INC.
  858. SALYZYN, LEANNE ELIZABETH - SALYZYN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  859. SALYZYN, MICHAEL A. - SALYZYN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  860. SAMUELS, VICKY D. - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  861. SANDS, EARL GORDON
  862. SANDWITH, JOEL MATTHEW - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  863. SAUNDERS, HAROLD DAVID - CAMPBELL, SAUNDERS LTD
  864. SAUNDERS, JOHN - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  865. SAUNDERS, MARSHA - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  866. SAVAGE, JULIE ANNE - TAYLOR LEIBOW INC.
  867. SAVARY, MARC - LITWIN BOYADJIAN INC.
  868. SCHAEFER, SCOTT KENNETH - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  869. SCHELLER, MICHELLE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  870. SCHOFIELD, IAN PETER - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  871. SCHONFELD, S. HARLAN - SCHONFELD INC.
  872. SCOTT, JUDITH ANNE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  873. SEGUIN, NATHALIE - N. SEGUIN INC.
  874. SERPONE, JOHANNE - GROUPE SERPONE INC.
  875. SHARMA, ASHVIN - MSI SPERGEL INC
  876. SHARMA, KUNJAR MANI - KUNJAR SHARMA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  877. SHAW, LEONARD MICHAEL - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  878. SHERIFF, TODD Y. - SHERIFF SOLE & MADEJ INC.
  879. SHERMAN, ADAM DANIEL - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  880. SHIER, ROBERT - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  881. SHINER, ALAN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  882. SHOLDICE, MURRAY WILLIAM - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  883. SHULHA, CALVIN TED - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  884. SICILIANO, VINCE F. - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  885. SIERADZKI, DAVID - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  886. SILLIKER, TARA REA - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  887. SINCLAIR, CHRIS - G. POWROZNIK GROUP INC.
  888. SIRRS, ERIC ALFRED - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  889. SKLAR, DAVID - DAVID SKLAR & ASSOCIATES INC.
  890. SLEETH, JORDEN DAVID - KPMG INC.
  891. SLOCOMBE, GARETH FREDERICK - G. SLOCOMBE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  892. SMELT, SHEILA - SHEILA SMELT AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  893. SMITH, ANDREW WILLIAM - PAUL J. PICKERING AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  894. SMITH, BRANDON - IRA SMITH TRUSTEE & RECEIVER INC.
  895. SMITH, CHARLA - HARDIE & KELLY INC.
  896. SMITH, DAVID LINCOLN - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  897. SMITH, GORDON GENE
  898. SMITH, IRA C - IRA SMITH TRUSTEE & RECEIVER INC.
  899. SMITH, ROBERT WILLIAM - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  900. SNEDDEN, NANCY LEANNE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  901. SOBEL, DANIEL - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  902. SOLE, JEFFREY MARTIN - SHERIFF SOLE & MADEJ INC.
  903. SOLOMON, SHERRY LYNN - RUMANEK & COMPANY LTD.
  904. SOUCY, JEAN-FRANCOIS - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  905. SPERGEL, ALAN HARVEY - MSI SPERGEL INC
  906. ST-AMOUR, ERIC - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  907. ST-GEORGES, PIERRE - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  908. ST-PIERRE, ERIC - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  909. STACK, SEAN - S. R. STACK & COMPANY LTD.
  910. STACK, SHAWN ANDREW - BROMWICH & SMITH INC.
  911. STAPLEY, SHARON PATRICIA
  912. STATZ, MICHELLE KATHLEEN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  913. STEELE-MACSWEEN, MARIANNE - MACKENZIE, GILLIS, MACDOUGALL INC.
  914. STEHELIN, PAUL ALBERT - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  915. STEINER, GLENN - BARRY NYKYFORUK & ASSOCIATES INC.
  916. STELZER, ROBERT - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  917. STEPANUIK, CHRISTOPHER C. - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  918. STERN, LINDA
  919. STEVENSON, DAVID WILLIAM
  920. STEWART, DAVID
  921. STEWART, JAMES HERBERT
  922. STEWART, KIMBERLEY ELIZABETH - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  923. STEWART, MICHAEL GREGORY - ALVAREZ & MARSAL CANADA INC.
  924. STOPPEL, JAYSON - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  925. STRADIOTTI, MATHEW STEVEN
  926. STRAND, SONYA J. - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  927. STUBER, JANICE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  928. STUIVE, DOUGLAS - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  929. SU, PHONG (VINCENT) - PHONG SU & ASSOCIATES INC.
  930. SUDANO, REBECCA SUSAN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  931. SUGENG, NATHANIEL PETER - FONTAINE & ASSOCIATES INC
  932. SULLIVAN, PATRICK - LE GROUPE FULLER LANDAU INC.
  933. SURMINSKY, DARRIN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  934. SURPRENANT, ANDRE
  935. SUTTON, YVONNE CELINE
  936. SYKORA, SANDRA MARIA - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  937. SYLVESTRE, CHANTAL
  938. SZYPULA, CHESTER RICHARD - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  939. TADROS, ERIC - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  940. TAIT, ELIZABETH ANNE
  941. TAKASH, ROBERT - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  942. TANNENBAUM, BRYAN A - COLLINS BARROW TORONTO LIMITED
  943. TARDIF, KARINA - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  944. TAVES, SUSAN EVELYN
  945. TAYLOR, CHELSEA ANNE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  946. TAYLOR, KAILEY - DAVID REYNOLDS AND ASSOCIATES INC.
  947. TAYLOR, LEIGH COLEMAN - L. C. TAYLOR & CO. LTD.
  948. TAYLOR, ROBERT JAMES - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  949. TAYLOR-MANCUSI, JILLIAN ROBYN - L. C. TAYLOR & CO. LTD.
  950. TERTIGAS, KONSTANTINOS (GUS) - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  951. TESSIS, KENNETH MARK - GOLDHAR & ASSOCIATES LTD
  952. THADANI, ANAND
  953. THATCHER, KEVIN JAMES - KEVIN THATCHER & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  954. THERRIEN, GUILLAUME - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  955. THIBAULT, ANDRE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  956. THIBAULT, MICHEL - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  957. THIBODEAU, ANDRE - JEAN FORTIN & ASSOCIES SYNDIC INC
  958. THODE, DOUGLAS JOHN - D. THODE & ASSOCIATES INC.
  959. THOMPSON, JOHN CURRIE - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  960. THOMSON, MARK NORMAN ANDREW - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  961. TILLMAN, ANTHONY JOSEPH - KPMG INC.
  962. TITLE, SHELDON JAY - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  963. TO, KIMBERLY WAI FAN - E. SANDS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  964. TO, NICHOLAS - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  965. TOMAN, TRACEY MARIE - DOYLE SALEWSKI INC.
  966. TRAHAN, GINETTE
  967. TRAVITSKY, SHAWN - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  968. TREMBLAY, CHARLES - TREMBLAY & COMPAGNIE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES LTEE
  969. TREMBLAY, FABIEN - TREMBLAY & COMPAGNIE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES LTEE
  970. TREMBLAY, GILLES
  971. TRUDEAU, CLAUDE E. - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  972. TRUDEAU, MARTIN - PIERRE ROY & ASSOCIES INC.
  973. TUCK, ANDREW - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  974. TULL, ROBERT A - BLT LAPOINTE & ASSOCIES INC.
  975. TURCOTTE, NORMAND J - JOLIN, TURCOTTE & ASSOCIES INC
  976. TURCOTTE, YVES - ROY, METIVIER, ROBERGE INC.
  977. TURNER, TAMMY
  978. TZICAS, GEORGE P. - GROUPE SERPONE INC.
  979. VACHON, VERONIQUE - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  980. VAN ALPHEN, WENDY ANNE
  981. VAN EYK, PAUL - RICHTER ADVISORY GROUP INC / RICHTER GROUPE CONSEIL INC
  982. VAN WYK, BRIDGET ANNE - A. FARBER & PARTNERS LTD.
  983. VAR, VICHHYKA - RAYMOND CHABOT INC.
  984. VARGA, GEOFFREY EUGENE
  985. VENABLES, JOHN DOUGLAS
  986. VENETSANOS, PETER - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  987. VERDIER, MICHEL - MICHEL VERDIER & ASSOCIES INC
  988. VERES, BRIAN JOSEPH - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  989. VERMETTE, MICHAEL JOSEPH - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  990. VILLENEUVE, ERIC - TREMBLAY & COMPAGNIE SYNDICS ET GESTIONNAIRES LTEE
  991. VINCENT, ERIC - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  992. VININSKY, MITCHELL - KSV KOFMAN INC.
  993. VISENTIN, BARBARA LYNN - GOLDHAR & ASSOCIATES LTD
  994. WALBY-PARCHOMA, DAWN MICHELLE - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  995. WALKER, JAMES BRADFIELD - JAMES B. WALKER & CO. LTD
  996. WARGA, BRENT MICHAEL - DELOITTE RESTRUCTURING INC/RESTRUCTURATION DELOITTE INC
  997. WARING, ARTHUR CHARLES - A.C. WARING & ASSOCIATES INC.
  998. WARNER, KAREN - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  999. WASSERMAN, HOWARD MELVIN - WASSERMAN RAMSAY INC.
  1000. WATSON, GREGORY PAUL - FTI CONSULTING CANADA INC.
  1001. WEAVER, TRACEY - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  1002. WEBB, JEFFREY THOMAS
  1003. WEBER, WAYNE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  1004. WEDLAKE, PETER DOUGLAS - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  1005. WEISZ, DANIEL RAPHAEL - COLLINS BARROW TORONTO LIMITED
  1006. WELKER, CHRISTOPHER - WELKER & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1007. WELKER, HANS PETER - WELKER & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1008. WELKER, STEVEN - STEVE WELKER AND COMPANY INC.
  1009. WENGLE, MELANIE SUE - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  1010. WENTZELL, MARK EVERETT - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  1011. WEST, ROBERT RANDOLPH - R. WEST & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1012. WEST-CHOW, DESMOND ELLIOTT - GOTH & COMPANY LTD.
  1013. WESTGEEST, LAURENCE G. A.
  1014. WHITE, ROBYN JANE - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  1015. WHITEHEAD, GRAEME C.F. - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  1016. WIDE, MARCUS ALEXANDER
  1017. WIEBE, JAKE - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  1018. WIHNAN, JOYCE PATRICIA - WIHNAN TRUSTEE CORPORATION
  1019. WILDMAN, JULIE LAURA - HOYES, MICHALOS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1020. WILKIE, JOSEPH ALBERT - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  1021. WILLIAMS, BRIAN FREDRICK - CAMERON - OKOLITA INC.
  1022. WILLIAMS, JAMES STEWART - JAMES WILLIAMS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1023. WILLIAMS, RICHARD - JAMES WILLIAMS & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1024. WILLIAMS, WALTER ALEXANDER - VINE AND WILLIAMS INC
  1025. WILSON, JOHN STEPHENSON
  1026. WIZMAN, IGAL
  1027. WONG, BRENDA - COLLINS BARROW TORONTO LIMITED
  1028. WOO, DANNY - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  1029. WOO, JANE - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  1030. WOOD, BRENDA - SALYZYN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  1031. WOOD, BRENDA M. - A. FARBER & PARTNERS INC.
  1032. WOOD, DAVID STANLEY - BOALE, WOOD & COMPANY LTD.
  1033. WOOD, PATRICIA EILEEN - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  1034. WOOD, VERNE - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  1035. WOOTTON, DANIEL KENNETH - GRANT THORNTON LIMITED
  1036. WRIGHT, MICHAEL STANLEY JR - ABAKHAN & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1037. WYNBERG, SAMUEL LEONARD - BRIEF & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1038. YANCH, JAMES ROBERT - YANCH, DEY & ASSOCIATES LTD.
  1039. YANDRESKI, ANDREA
  1040. YAO, LIANG (ALLEN) - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  1041. YAU, EDMUND - ERNST & YOUNG INC.
  1042. YAU, NORMA ILENE
  1043. YORKE, CLYDE EDWIN - PADDON + YORKE INC.
  1044. ZANNI, ROBERT JOSEPH - BDO CANADA LIMITED / BDO CANADA LIMITEE
  1045. ZASPALIS, TONY
  1046. ZICAT, YANNICK - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS INC.
  1047. ZIELSKI, FRANKLIN J - F.J. ZIELSKI & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1048. ZIELSKI, FRANKLIN JASON - F.J. ZIELSKI & ASSOCIATES INC.
  1049. ZIZZO, CHAD CORBETT - MSI SPERGEL INC
  1050. ZIZZO, CHARLES JOSEPH
  1051. ZUK, CHRISTINE LOUISE - VINE AND WILLIAMS INC
  1052. ZWEIG, MARVIN IRVING - MNP LTD / MNP LTEE
  1053. ZYSMAN, MARVIN - RISMAN ZYSMAN INC
  1054. de BILLY-TREMBLAY, SOLANGE - de BILLY-TREMBLAY & ASSOCIES INC.
Date modified: