2014

Recipient Biographies 2014
Name Certificate Type Province
Billard, Gordon Certificate of Excellence Nunavut
David, Doug Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Davies, Glyn Certificate of Excellence British Columbia
Dickson, Jeffrey Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Duckworth, Sylvia  Certificate of Excellence Ontario
Dunlop, Robert Certificate of Achievement Ontario
Fischer, Beth Certificate of Achievement Ontario
Glasspool, Charlie Certificate of Achievement Ontario
Hubert, Rick Certificate of Excellence British Columbia
Hunter, Stan Certificate of Excellence Ontario
Knipe, Paul Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Kornylo, Katrina Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Leduc, Jamie Certificate of Achievement Manitoba
Lee, Amos Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Lee, Monica Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Legate, Bill Certificate of Achievement Ontario
MacDonald, Corina Certificate of Achievement Alberta
MacIsaac, Tom Certificate of Excellence Alberta
McCullough, Margaret Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Nadeau-Tremblay, Sophie Certificate of Achievement Québec
Ormiston, Scott Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Poirier, Tiffany  Certificate of Excellence British Columbia
Procyk, John Certificate of Excellence British Columbia
Raponi, Susan Certificate of Achievement Ontario
Roberts, Carol Certificate of Achievement Newfoundland and Labrador
Schoonderbeek, Asa Certificate of Achievement Ontario
Sims, Maureen Certificate of Achievement Ontario
Smith, Leah Certificate of Achievement Alberta
Steele,Susan Marshall Certificate of Excellence Nova Scotia
Sturrock, Colleen Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Swift, Sylvia Certificate of Achievement British Columbia
Tieche, Jennifer M. Certificate of Excellence British Columbia
Tinley, Tracey Certificate of Achievement Ontario
Whalen, Anna Certificate of Achievement Nova Scotia
Woolgar, Gregory Certificate of Achievement Newfoundland and Labrador
Date modified: