Licensing Framework for Broadband Radio Service (BRS) — 2500 MHz Band

Annex A — Spectrum Availability in the 2500 MHz Band as of December 2013

(Subject to change prior to the 2500 MHz spectrum auction)

Region A
Tier No. Region Name Frequency blocks available for auction
(indicated by "X")
Paired spectrum (10 + 10 MHz) Unpaired spectrum (25 MHz)
A/A’ B/B’ C/C’ D/D’ E/E’ F/F’ G/G’ H I
3-01 A Newfoundland & Labrador X X X X X X
3-02 A Prince Edward Island X X X X X X
3-03 A Mainland Nova Scotia X X X X X X
3-04 A Cape Breton X X X X X X
3-05 A Southern New Brunswick X X X X X X
3-06 A Western New Brunswick X X X X X X
3-07 A Eastern New Brunswick X X X X X X
3-10 A Chicoutimi-Jonquière X X X X X X
3-11 A Eastern Townships X X X X X X
3-14 A Upper Outaouais X X X X X X
3-16 A Pembroke X X X X X X
3-17 A Abitibi X X X X X X
3-18 A Cornwall X X X X X X
3-19 A Brockville X X X X X X
3-20 A Kingston X X X X X X
3-21 A Belleville X X X X X X
3-22 A Cobourg X X X X X X
3-23 A Peterborough X X X X X X
3-24 A Huntsville X X X X X X
3-28 A Listowel / Goderich / Stratford X X X X X X
3-31 A Chatham X X X X X X
3-32 A Windsor / Leamington X X X X X X
3-33 A Strathroy X X X X X X
3-34 A North Bay X X X X X X
3-35 A Sault Ste. Marie X X X X X X
3-36 A Sudbury X X X X X X
3-37 A Kirkland Lake X X X X X X
3-38 A Thunder Bay X X X X X X
3-44 A Edmonton X X X X X X
3-45 A Medicine Hat / Brooks X X X X X X
3-46 A Lethbridge X X X X X X
3-47 A Calgary X X X X X X
3-48 A Red Deer X X X X X X
3-49 A Grande Prairie X X X X X X
3-50 A Kootenays X X X X X X
3-54 A Nanaimo X X X X X X
3-55 A Courtenay X X X X X X
3-56 A Thompson / Cariboo X X X X X X
3-57 A Prince George X X X X X X
3-58 A Dawson Creek X X X X X X
4-170 A Yukon X X X X X X
4-171 A Nunavut X X X X X X
4-172 A Northwest Territories X X X X X X

 

Region B
Tier No. Region Name Frequency blocks available for auction
(indicated by "X")
Paired spectrum (10+10 MHz) Unpaired spectrum (25 MHz)
A/A’ B/B’ C/C’ D/D’ E/E’ F/F’ G/G’ H I
3-08 B Bas du fleuve / Gaspésie X X X
3-09 B Québec X X X
3-12 B Trois-Rivières X X X
3-13 B Montréal X X X
3-15 B Ottawa / Outaouais X X X
3-25 B Toronto X X X
3-26 B Barrie X X X
3-27 B Guelph / Kitchener X X X
3-29 B Niagara-St. Catharines X X X
3-30 B London / Woodstock / St. Thomas X X X
3-41 B Regina X X X
3-42 B Moose Jaw X X X
3-43 B Saskatoon X X X
3-51 B Okanagan / Columbia X X X
3-52 B Vancouver X X X
3-53 B Victoria X X X

 

Region C
Tier No. Region Name Frequency blocks available for auction (indicated by "X")
Paired spectrum (10+10 MHz) Unpaired spectrum (25 MHz)
A/A’ B/B’ C/C’ D/D’ E/E’ F/F’ G/G’ H I
3-39 C Winnipeg X X X X X X
3-40 C Brandon X X X X X X

 


 

Annex B — 2500 MHz Band Site-specific Fixed Service Licensees as of December 2013

Annex B — 2500 MHz Band Site-specific Fixed Service Licensees as of December 2013
Licensee Location Latitude Longitude Corresponding Tier 3 area TX FREQ (MHz) RX FREQ (MHz)
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. MONT APICA (RR) 475842 712550 3-09 2588 2358
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. CHUTES DES PASSES 495105 711023 3-10 2351 2581
CHANTIERS CHIBOUGAMAU LTEE MONT CARBONNEAU, QC 501241 734100 3-10 2351.3 2581.3
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. ALMA (RR) 483432 713335 3-10 2358 2588
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. ALMA (RR) 483432 713335 3-10 2358 2588
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. ALMA (RR) 483432 713335 3-10 2358 2588
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. ALMA (RR) 483432 713335 3-10 2358 2588
CHANTIERS CHIBOUGAMAU LTEE MONT CARBONNEAU, QC 501241 734100 3-10 2358.3 2588.3
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. LAC DES GRANDES POINTES 490918 712741 3-10 2 581 2351
CHANTIERS CHIBOUGAMAU LTEE BUDEMONT, QC 503842 731019 3-10 2581.3 2351.3
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. ST ANDRE DE METABETCHOUAN 482107 715429 3-10 2588 2358
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. METABETCHOUAN (CH. CARON) 482307 715207 3-10 2588 235 8
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. ST NAZAIRE (RANG NO 8) 483720 712944 3-10 2588 2358
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. ST HENRI DE TAILLON,CH PLAGE WILSON 483754 714733 3-10 2588 2358
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. L'ASCENSION (RANG NO 7) 484052 713751 3-10 2588 2358
BELL ALIANT REGIONAL COMM. INC. LAC DES GRANDES POINTES 490918 712741 3-10 2588 2358
CHANTIERS CHIBOUGAMAU LTEE BUDEMONT, QC 503842 731019 3-10 2588.3 2358.3
TELEBEC, DIVISION DE BELL ALIANT CHAPAIS 494640 745038 3-17 2295.5 2525.5
TELEBEC, DIVISION DE BELL ALIANT LG 2, RR, QUEBEC 534705 773659 3-17 2295.5 2525.5
TELEBEC, DIVISION DE BELL ALIANT JOUTEL 492715 781926 3-17 2315.5 2545.5
CHANTIERS CHIBOUGAMAU LTEE TOURNEMINE LA TOUR, QC 505353 725210 3-17 2358.3 2588.3
TELEBEC, DIVISION DE BELL ALIANT LAC OPEMISCA 495003 745849 3-17 2525.5 2295.5
TELEBEC, DIVISION DE BELL ALIANT BAIE JAMES (LG2, AEROPORT) 533741 774137 3-17 2525.5 2295.5
TELEBEC, DIVISION DE BELL ALIANT MILE 72, QC 492658 780712 3-17 2545.5 2315.5
CHANTIERS CHIBOUGAMAU LTEE CAMP CLAVERIE, QC 502830 732438 3-17 2581.3 2351.3
CHANTIERS CHIBOUGAMAU LTEE MONT BOURBEAU, QC 495654 742041 3-17 2588.3 2358.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. DEVON (10-12-63-12W6M) ALBERTA 542611 1194016 3-49 2351 2581
TELUS Communications Company SPILLIMACHEEN BC 505400 1162037 3-50 2535 2305
TELUS Communications Company GOLDEN BC 511625 1165917 3-51 2305 2535
TELUS Communications Inc. TOFINO BC 490846 1255400 3-54 2305 2535
TELUS Communications Inc. MT OZZARD, BC 485733 1252935 3-54 2535 2305
TELUS Communications Company BEAVERLY BC 534826 1225749 3-57 2299 2529
TELUS Communications Company TABOR MOUNTAIN BC 535444 1222706 3-57 2529 2299
Northwestel Inc. PINK MOUNTAIN BC 570416 1225227 3-58 2323.3 2553.3
Northwestel Inc. ATICK CREEK BC 570955 1224025 3-58 2323.3 2553.3
Northwestel Inc. JEDNEY, BC 571333 1221322 3-58 2323.3 2553.3
Northwestel Inc. JEDNEY, BC 571333 1221322 3-58 2330.3 2560.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. PERRY CREEK BC 550945 1210829 3-58 2337 2567
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. SOUTH SUKUNKA (MR20) BC 551801 1214103 3-58 2337 2567
Northwestel Inc. JOHN KITTS 563825 1213013 3-58 2337.3 2567.3
Northwestel Inc. BLUEBERRY FARMS, BC (SUB) 564008 1212821 3-58 2337.3 2567.3
Northwestel Inc. PINK MOUNTAIN BC 570416 1225227 3-58 2337.3 2567.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. LITTLE PRAIRIE BC 544022 1202904 3-58 2344 2574
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. LITTLE PRAIRIE BC 544022 1202904 3-58 2344 2574
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. LITTLE PRAIRIE BC 544022 1202904 3-58 2344 2574
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BULLMOOSE (MR16) BC 550858 1212708 3-58 2344 2574
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. PERRY CREEK BC 550945 1210829 3-58 2344 2574
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BRAZION PLANT (MR56) BC 552355 1220831 3-58 2344 2574
Northwestel Inc. MONTEITH CREEK REPEATER BC 563000 1220357 3-58 2344.3 2574.3
Northwestel Inc. ATICK CREEK BC 570955 1224025 3-58 2344.3 2574.3
Northwestel Inc. GLEAM BC 573154 1211322 3-58 2344.3 2574.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. A4658 (D-13-G/93-I-9 BP1) BC 543547 1200921 3-58 2351 2581
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. A4256 (B-57-G/93-I-9 BP3) BC 543743 1201229 3-58 2351 2581
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. A4254 (A-65-E/93-I-9 BP2) BC 543805 1202539 3-58 2351 2581
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS 10 (MR50) 545158 1210725 3-58 2351 2581
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. LBV 53 BC 545640 1210857 3-58 2351 2581
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS 9 (MR49) 545651 1210930 3-58 2351 2581
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. SUKUNKA JUNCTION NORTH BC 552036 1213926 3-58 2351 2581
Northwestel Inc. GERRY HEYER CAMP BC 562552 1222744 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. FEDERAL RANCH BC 562618 1222341 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. GRAHAM RIVER FARMS BC 562745 1222047 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. INDIAN UNION PECIFIC BC 562854 1221928 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. SAM CRAIK BC 562936 1221550 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. MONTEITH CREEK REPEATER BC 563000 1220357 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. CRYSTAL SPRING FARM (UDO) BC 563037 1221315 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. GEORGE GIENIE BC 563050 1220840 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. ART MCLEAN RANCH 563058 1221103 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. CRYSTAL SPRING FARM (WITZEL) BC 563102 1221740 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. GRAHAM HALFWAY RIVER SUBDIVISION BC 563112 1221532 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. DAVE SIMPSON BC 563539 1222605 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. BRUCE SIMPSON BC 563630 1222706 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. M MCLEOD, BC 563814 1222750 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. D MEGER, BC 563817 1222752 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. SIEMER, BC 563822 1204118 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. SCOBIE, BC 564159 1223128 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. STADLER, BC 564217 1203709 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. TRASK, BC 564337 1223257 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. RUTZ, BC 564811 1203545 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. PEE JAYS, BC 565307 1203321 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. MACCABE MILLIGAN, BC 565518 1204450 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. CNRL - MILLIGAN 570822 1203916 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
Northwestel Inc. GLEAM BC 573154 1211322 3-58 2351.3 2581.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. LITTLE PRAIRIE BC 544022 1202904 3-58 2358 2588
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS22 (SOUTH GRZ CNRL) BC 544629 1203348 3-58 2358 2588
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. RED WILLOW BC (D-13-H/94-I-15) 545153 1203016 3-58 2358 2588
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS28 (BABCOCK CNRL) BC 545444 1205859 3-58 2358 2588
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. SUKUNKA JUNCTION NORTH BC 552036 1213926 3-58 2358 2588
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. KWOEN PLANT, BC 552302 1214159 3-58 2358 2588
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. COMMOTION CREEK BC 553102 1215414 3-58 2358 2588
Northwestel Inc. BLUEBERRY BC 564307 1214554 3-58 2358.3 2588.3
Northwestel Inc. TOWNSEND CREEK BC 565918 1221008 3-58 2553.3 2323.3
Northwestel Inc. PRIME WEST ENERGY, BC 572031 1220208 3-58 2560.3 2330.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. THUNDER MOUNTAIN BC 545715 1203535 3-58 2567 2337
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. HERMAN MTN BC 545942 1210718 3-58 2567 2337
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. A5262 (D-66-D/93-P-2) BC 550320 1205644 3-58 2567 2337
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. HILL 4290 BC 551014 1205211 3-58 2567 2337
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. WEST SUKUNKA (MR48) BC 551311 1214018 3-58 2567 2337
Northwestel Inc. BLUEBERRY FARM BC 564015 1212827 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. AMOCO, BC 564938 1222145 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. DUTCHIK, BC 565000 1223708 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. RILEY BURSETH, BC 565126 1223826 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. CAROL, BC 565347 1223931 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. WAYNE MILLS, BC 565410 1223844 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. DARRELL MILLS, BC 565413 1223934 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. MARSHALL MILLS, BC 565519 1224004 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. DUKE ENERGY BEG, BC 565607 1220455 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. BORING RANCH, BC 565726 1224152 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. KARL OSYMUELLER, BC 565813 1221914 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. HEADWATERS RANCH, BC 565926 1223713 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. LLOYD SIMPSON, BC 570053 1225327 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. BRIAN, BC 570107 1222125 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. GUTTNER, BC 570157 1224615 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. KENNEDY, BC 570221 1223102 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. PINK MOUNTAIN MOTOR INN, BC 570223 1223039 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. SIMPSON CAMP, BC 570407 1223912 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. ELLEN SIMPSON, BC 570413 1223827 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. SPORTSMAN INN, BC 570435 1223452 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. S AND S, BC 570438 1223334 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. MAE'S KITCHEN, BC 570452 1223516 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. WESTCOAST SIKANNI, BC 571207 1230042 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
Northwestel Inc. ANADARKO, BC 572315 1222345 3-58 2567.3 2337.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. COMPASS HILL BC 542923 1200107 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. A4659 (D-78-B/93-I-9 BP4) BC 543359 1201302 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS20 (WAPITI BURLINGTON) BC 543931 1203531 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS32 (WAPITI AMOCO) BC 544011 1203039 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS21 (NORTH GRZ CNRL) BC 545339 1204004 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BULLMOOSE CREEK BC 551335 1212406 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BULLMOOSE CREEK BC 551335 1212406 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BRAZION CREEK BC 552140 1215827 3-58 2574 2344
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS33 (SOUTH GRZ BURLINGTON) BC 544444 1204232 3-58 2574 2433
Northwestel Inc. MACCABEE FARM BC 563030 1220000 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. FRIEDENS FARM BC 563049 1215148 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. NEW INDIAN RESERVE BC 563049 1215757 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. ALBERT SCHOLL BC 563144 1215555 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. DILLE, BC 570221 1223107 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. PINK MOTOR, BC 570223 1223039 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. DON GORDON, BC 571500 1224317 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. SHELLY CLARKE, BC 571740 1224745 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. NOVA GAS, BC 572012 1224020 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. COASTAL, BC 572020 1224029 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. LENNOX CAMP 572251 1212530 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. CRESTAR, BC 573108 1205219 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
Northwestel Inc. KAHNTAH, BC 580114 1203224 3-58 2574.3 2344.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. COMPASS HILL BC 542923 1200107 3-58 2581 235 1
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. HERMAN MTN BC 545942 1210718 3-58 2581 2351
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. CHAMBERLAIN BC (MR47) 550919 1213905 3-58 2581 2351
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. WEST SUKUNKA (MR48) BC 551311 1214018 3-58 2581 2351
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BULLMOOSE CREEK BC 551335 1212406 3-58 2581 2351
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BURNT RIVER BC 551858 1220207 3-58 2581 2351
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. BRAZION CREEK BC 552140 1215827 3-58 2581 2351
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. AS19 (D-49-F/93-P-5) BC 552222 1215103 3-58 2581 2351
Northwestel Inc. COLT CREEK REPEATER BC 562931 1222322 3-58 2581.3 2351.3
Northwestel Inc. ZEKE 565718 1212514 3-58 2581.3 2351.3
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. THUNDER MOUNTAIN BC 545715 1203535 3-58 2588 2358
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. THUNDER MOUNTAIN BC 545715 1203535 3-58 2588 2358
WESTCOAST ENERGY INC. WABI BC 554006 1213459 3-58 2588 2358
Northwestel Inc. COLT CREEK REPEATER BC 562931 1222322 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. NEWCAL ENERGY 562947 1213759 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. LENNOX, BC 563309 1211628 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. PURSUIT, BC 563336 1213548 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. LENNOX RES, BC 563340 1211629 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. NOVA, BC 563458 1211517 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. DEADHORSE CREEK BC 563516 1214601 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. DONALD KRUSE BC 563826 1214916 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. KOBES BC 563828 1213932 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. THEISSEN, BC 563915 1212551 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. BLUEBERRY FARM BC 564015 1212827 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. CHELLE, BC 564025 1211801 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. EVERGREEN, BC 564032 1212139 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. WEIBE RANCH 564054 1212201 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. EVERGREEN ACRES, BC 564219 1212306 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. TALISMAN, BC 564414 1213859 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. BABKIRK, BC 565407 1215430 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. ZEKE 565718 1212514 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. UNOCAL, BC 565721 1215503 3-58 2588.3 2358.3
Northwestel Inc. TOWNSEND CREEK BC 565918 1221008 3-58 2588.3 2358.3

 


 

Annex C — 2500 MHz Band Site-specific Grandfathered Licences in Manitoba as of April 2015

Note: These are annual licences that are subject to review on a yearly basis. Licences may be renewed annually on April 1st, if they are in compliance with all conditions of licence and applicable policies/procedures. As the status of these licences is subject to change, interested parties may access Industry Canada’s Website at: http://sms-sgs.ic.gc.ca/eic/site/sms-sgs-prod.nsf/eng/h_00002.html for updated information on licence status. Select frequency range "2500 to 2690" and "All Subservices" for the province of Manitoba

2500 MHz Band Site-specific Grandfathered Licences in Manitoba as of April 2015
Licensee Location Latitude Longitude Corresponding Tier 3 area TX FREQ (MHz) RX FREQ (MHz)
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39   2502.25
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39   2503.75
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39   2505.25
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MAN.-ST JAMES COLLEGIATE 495239 971317 3-39   2509
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MB-JOHN TAYLOR COLLEGIATE 495326 971849 3-39   2509
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MAN.-ST JAMES COLLEGIATE 495239 971317 3-39   2515
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MB-JOHN TAYLOR COLLEGIATE 495326 971849 3-39   2515
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 ST. CLAUDE, MANITOBA-ITV SYSTEM 493936 982050 3-39   2539.3
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MAN.-ST JAMES COLLEGIATE 495239 971317 3-39   2563
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MB-JOHN TAYLOR COLLEGIATE 495326 971849 3-39   2563
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 GRUNTHAL, MAN.-SCHOOL ITV SYSTEM 492409 965137 3-39   2569.75
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 NIVERVILLE MB-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 493605 970218 3-39   2569.75
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 LANDMARK, MAN-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 494008 964913 3-39   2569.75
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 GRUNTHAL, MAN.-SCHOOL ITV SYSTEM 492409 965137 3-39   2571.25
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 NIVERVILLE MB-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 493605 970218 3-39   2571.25
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 LANDMARK, MAN-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 494008 964913 3-39   2571.25
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 GRUNTHAL, MAN.-SCHOOL ITV SYSTEM 492409 965137 3-39   2575
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 LANDMARK, MAN-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 494008 964913 3-39   2575
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 GRUNTHAL, MAN.-SCHOOL ITV SYSTEM 492409 965137 3-39   2581
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 NIVERVILLE MB-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 493605 970218 3-39   2581
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 NIVERVILLE MB-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 493605 970218 3-39   2587
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 LANDMARK, MAN-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 494008 964913 3-39   2587
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 GRUNTHAL, MAN.-SCHOOL ITV SYSTEM 492409 965137 3-39 2502.25  
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 LANDMARK, MAN-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 494008 964913 3-39 2503.75  
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 NIVERVILLE MB-COLLEGIATE ITV SYSTEM 493605 970218 3-39 2505.25  
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MB.-STURGEON CREEK SCHOOL 495312 971607 3-39 2509  
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MB.-STURGEON CREEK SCHOOL 495312 971607 3-39 2515  
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2 WINNIPEG, MB.-STURGEON CREEK SCHOOL 495312 971607 3-39 2563
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 ST. CLAUDE, MANITOBA-ITV SYSTEM 493936 982050 3-39 2564.15  
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39 2569.75  
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39 2571.25  
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39 2575  
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39 2581  
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15 STEINBACH, MANITOBA-RSS ITV SYSTEM 493058 964113 3-39 2587  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2501.05
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2503.15
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2505.25
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2507.35
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2510.5
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2513.65
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2516.28
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40   2518.9
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BALDUR, MANITOBA-TRI LEAF COLONY 492014 991354 3-40   2539
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 PILOT MOUND, MAN.-WINDY BAY COLONY 492052 985400 3-40   2539
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 CYPRESS RIVER, MB-CYPRESS R COLONY 493447 990910 3-40   2539
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 HOLLAND, MANITOBA-OAKRIDGE COLONY 493558 984800 3-40   2539
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 GLENBORO, MANITOBA-MILLSHOF COLONY 493559 992029 3-40   2539
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 TREHERNE MANITOBA-SHADY LANE COLONY 494422 983908 3-40   2539
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 CARTWRIGHT, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 490553 992008 3-40   2539.3
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 TREHERNE, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 493720 984154 3-40   2539.3
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 NOTRE DAME DE LOURDES, MB-IITV RPTR 493449 983756 3-40   2564.15
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 GLENORA, MANITOBA-IITV REPEATER 491507 990931 3-40   2566.25
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 NOTRE DAME DE LOURDES, MB-IITV RPTR 493449 983756 3-40   2568.35
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 MANITOU, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 491206 983234 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 PILOT MOUND, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 491209 985401 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 GLENORA, MANITOBA-IITV REPEATER 491507 990931 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BALDUR, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 492308 991418 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 SOMERSET, MANITOBA-ITV SYSTEM 492427 983936 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 SWAN LAKE, MANITOBA-ITV SYSTEM 492447 984733 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 GLENBORO, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 493330 991655 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 NOTRE DAME DE LOURDES, MB-IITV RPTR 493449 983756 3-40   2582.7
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 SOMERSET, MANITOBA-ITV SYSTEM 492427 983936 3-40 2501.05  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 PILOT MOUND, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 491209 985401 3-40 2503.15  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 MANITOU, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 491206 983234 3-40 2505.25  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 GLENBORO, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 493330 991655 3-40 2507.35  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 NOTRE DAME DE LOURDES, MB-IITV RPTR 493449 983756 3-40 2510.5  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 GLENORA, MANITOBA-IITV REPEATER 491507 990931 3-40 2513.65  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BALDUR, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 492308 991418 3-40 2516.28  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 SWAN LAKE, MANITOBA-ITV SYSTEM 492447 984733 3-40 2518.9  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 GLENORA, MANITOBA-IITV REPEATER 491507 990931 3-40 2539.3  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 NOTRE DAME DE LOURDES, MB-IITV RPTR 493449 983756 3-40 2539.3  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 CARTWRIGHT, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 490553 992008 3-40 2566.25  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 TREHERNE, MANITOBA-IITV SYSTEM 493720 984154 3-40 2568.35  
Prairie Spirit School Division #50 BRUXELLES, MANITOBA-IITV HUB SITE 492944 985200 3-40 2582.7  
Date modified: